Voltar ao topo

LISTA DOS SELECIONADOS PARA O PAINEL FUNARTE 2019/ SO LUS-MA (2 CHAMADA)

SAXOFONE
1. Abner Jos Adonias Cardozo Silva
2. Alaine Cristina Rodrigues
3. Alexssandro Muniz Bezerra
4. Ana Caroliny Marques Coqueiro Martins
5. Ana Caroliny Marques Coqueiro Martins
6. Andressa Coelho Figueira
7. Andreyna Fiama Gonalves Batista
8. Antonio Lus Borges Corra
9. Carla Gabrielle dos Santos Brito
10. Carlene Silva Santos
11. Carlos Andr Silva Pereira
12. Carlos Eduardo Mendes Sampaio
13. Dandara Aparecida Arajo de Sousa
14. Daniel Aguiar da Silva
15. Diego Carvalho Pinto
16. Esdras Brando Seles Cardoso
17. Gabriel Vincius da Silva Trovo
18. Gerson dos Santos Pereira
19. Giorlan Jos Almeida Oliveira
20. Helison Felipi Monteiro Marinho
21. Jyron dos Santos Ramalho Pinheiro
22. Jess Cardoso da Silva
23. Jhonathan Morais Borges
24. Knia Simone Camargo Figueiredo
25. Laims Laisse Mendes Costa
26. Lus Gustavo Travassos Martins
27. Manoel de Jesus Costa Filho
28. Marcus Vinicius Rodrigues Santos
29. Mateus Alves Ribeiro Almeida
30. Matheus Aguiar da Silva
31. Miguel Souza dos Santos
32. Nayra Laze Rocha Santos
33. Odair Sthefany Azevedo Martins
34. Otlia Ferreira Costa
35. Paulo Roberto Pereira
36. Pedro Lucas de Sousa Sampaio
37. Rafael Bezerra Coelho
38. Ricardo Mendes
39. Sarah Byancci Mendes dos Santos
40. Valria Pereira Figueira
41. Vincius Dos Santos Rabelo
42. Viviane Vilas Boas Coelho
43. Yasmim Bata Santos
Monitores: Vincius Dos Santos Rabelo e Diogo Amorim Cardoso

CLARINETE
1. Adryelle Cutrim Santos
2. Alice Maria Chagas de Melo
3. Alteir Cutrim Ramos
4. Amanda Beatriz Gomes Cavalcante
5. Anny de Jesus Bezerra Matos
6. Ayron Teixeira Rocha
7. Carla Vernica Barbosa de Melo
8. Cludio Igor Cruvel
9. Daniel Silva Maciel
10. Elaine Coelho da Silva
11. Estr da Silva Ramos Oliveira
12. Ester Hadassa da Silva Soares
13. Gabriele Costa Castro
14. Giovani Kalil Almeida Oliveira
15. Guilherme Eduardo Ferreira Cardoso
16. Guilherme Haniel Costa Passinho
17. Isabelle da Silva Ramos Oliveira
18. Jaciele Silva Diniz
19. Jahi Seguins Pereira
20. Joo Pedro Macau Anete
21. Julia Cristine Souza Silva
22. Juliene Mayara dos Santos Martins
23. Jlio Felipe Maia
24. Laiane Roberta Mendes Costa
25. Luan Augusto Viana Diniz
26. Lucas Chaga Lima
27. Lucas heyky Moreira Gomes
28. Lus Carlos Lisboa da Silva Jnior
29. Mrcio Andr Moreira Veiga
30. Marcus Vinicius Coelho Ferrer
31. Marlia Eduarda Batista da Silva
32. Mayla Adria da Cruz Vale
33. Miquias Silva Maciel
34. Ndia Cristina Farias Serra
35. Orlando de Jesus Oliveira Jnior
36. Pablo Vinicius de Menezes dos Santos
37. Paulo Henrique Silva Cantanhede
38. Pedro Guilherme Luz Maia Martins
39. Raianne Rodrigues Gomes
40. Richeldson felipe Oliveira costa
41. Thiago Jos Silva Santos
42. Vitria Letcia Silva Travassos
43. Wanderson de Arajo Viana
Monitores: Marco Antonio Santos Ribeiro e Wilson Pereira Almendra Jnior

TROMBONE
1. Aleksandro de Moraes Marques
2. Anderson Carlos Lopes Silva
3. Antonio Alves Feitosa Jnior
4. Antonio Edmilson da Silva Jnior
5. Antonio Jos Rocha
6. Carlos Eduardo Nunes da Silva
7. Cleber Washington de Souza
8. Daniel Silva Araujo
9. Derkian Mateus Monteiro Santos
10. Fbio Jefferson Pereira Lima
11. Fbio Jefferson Pereira Lima
12. Felipe Araujo Mesquita
13. Isabel Cristina Correa Gaiazo
14. Isabela Cristina Sousa Queiroz
15. Joo Roberto de Queiroz Almeida
16. Jonilson dos Santos Ramalho Pinheiro
17. Jlia Glria Souza Batista
18. Julio Cesar Santos Teixeira
19. Julio Cezar Melo Leite Pereira
20. Kelly Regina Araujo Piedade
21. Lucas Pereira Corra
22. Lus Henrique Freitas de Carvalho
23. Matheus Victor Borges Ferreira
24. Norton Ferreira da Silva
25. Pedro Ricardo Silva Pereira
26. Rodrigo Pazzato
27. THIAGO BARROS BRAGA
28. Vilson Marcelo G. Ribeiro
29. Vilson Marcelo Gomes Ribeiro
30. Weslley Silva Vieira
31. Wilber Pimenta Ferreira
Monitores: Nemuel Trindade e Daniel Miranda

PERCUSSO
1. ALAN JORGE SANTOS TRINDADE
2. Ariel Fonseca Pereira
3. Arthur de Sousa Santos
4. Claudionor Farias Ferreira
5. Daniel Dutra Rodrigues
6. Elen Neves Fernandes
7. Feliphe Aguiar Asevedo
8. Gislane Silva Santos
9. Heitor de Sousa Santos
10. Isabele Ferreira da Silva
11. Isac Victor Lima Alves
12. Joao Victor Alves Pereira
13. Kennedy Cunha Sousa
14. Luciano Francioly Miranda
15. Luis Davi Nascimento
16. Lus Fernando Diniz da Silva
17. Marcos Vincius Silva Mendes
18. Maurcio Maniere dos Santos da silva
19. Nadson dos Santos Mendona
20. Nize Lourdes Cavalcante Dias
21. Ozeias pereira serra
22. PAULO ROBERTO QUARESMA PEREIRA
23. Ricardo Sandoval Lopes
24. Robson dos prazeres
25. Samuel Pereira Serra
26. Walbert Serejo Castro
27. Wanderson dos Santos Silva
28. Wericson Henrique Diamantina Miranda
Monitores: Marcel e Wanderson Silva

TUBA/BOMBARDINO
1. Adriano Sousa de Sousa
2. Carlos Alberto Pinto serra
3. Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Costa
4. David Gonalves Silva
5. Gustavo Da Costa Deniz
6. Helian ferreira martins
7. Hugo Felipe dos Santos Rocha
8. Jaqueline ris de Souza Batista
9. Joo Gabriel Marques de Sena
10. Karlianne Veras Costa
11. Lus Felipe Souza da Silva
12. Lienio Paulo Alves Martins
13. Mrcio Camilo de Oliveira Pereira
14. Michael Santos Ribeiro
15. Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Santo
16. Robert Serejo Castro
17. Raylson Serejo Castro
18. Rubens dos Santos Campos
Monitoria: Geoge Wemerson Santos Campos e Hugo Felipe dos Santos

TROMPETE
1. Adelson Gabriel silva Ferreira
2. Anderson Cleiton da C. dos Santos
3. Anderson Cleiton da Conceio dos Santos
4. Danrley Jos Santos Sousa
5. Digennes Costa Mendes
6. Domingos Accio Martins Junior
7. Elom Jefter Silva Bezerra
8. Francisco Alencar de Carvalho
9. Gabriel Oliveira Pinheiro
10. Hellen Cristina Arajo Costa
11. Jess Santos da Silva
12. Joel Sousa da Silva
13. Jorge Evandro Maia Mendes Martins
14. Jos Illan da Conceio Lima
15. Julio Souza
16. Kerliton dos santos Lopes
17. Leonardo Rodrigues Garcez
18. Lus Cludio Laet Nogueira
19. Lus Fernando de Jesus Filho
20. Lus Otvio Travassos Martins
21. Luis Ricardo Barros Moreira
22. Marcelo Lago
23. Mateus ribeiro silva
24. Renan Felipe Fonseca Moreira
25. Ricardo Cesar Costa Filgueiras
26. Rmulo Matheus da Silva e Silva
27. Ryalison Serejo Castro
28. Ryan Carlos Marques Silva
29. Thaylon Manuel de Menezes dos Santos
30. Tiago Henrique Sousa Melonio
31. Vitria Raquel Sousa da Silva
32. Walisson Gusmo Pereira
33. Willem Leandro Pinto Viana
Monitoria: Hugo Carafunin e Diego Amorim

INSTRUMENTAO E ARRANJO MUSICAL
1. Ams Souza Nia
2. Carla Vitoria Amorim Gomes
3. Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Arajo
4. Carlos Henrique Luis Castelo Branco
5. Clayton Gabriel Pavo Ferreira
6. Ederaldo Beline Oliveira da Silva Jnior
7. Erick Jorge Almeida Cutrim
8. Erivam Nery Martins Almeida
9. Ester Evelyn Barros Diniz Amorim
10. Gabriel Vinicius da Silva Trovo
11. IEDA GRACIA DA SILVA CARDOZO
12. JECONIAS FRANKLIN MELO PALACIO
13. JEFFERSON ANDRADE DA SILVA
14. Joo Jos Soeiro pereira
15. Joo Pedro Santos da Silva
16. Joo Vitor da Silva Monteiro
17. Jorlielson Silva Lima
18. Jos Alves costa
19. Julian Csar Silva Santos
20. Jusiel Ramos Reis
21. Leidenara Chaves Gomes
22. Leylson Emlio Ferreira Frana
23. Luis Carlos Lisboa da Silva Junior
24. Marcio Leandro Cardoso Fonseca
25. Marcos Aurelio Teixeira Rodrigues
26. Pedro Lucas de Sousa Sampaio
27. Railson Oliveira Costa
28. Reinaldo de Souza Reis Neto
29. Rosana Lima Pereira
30. Thayan Fonseca Pereira
31. Vctor Emanuel das Chagas Sousa
Monitoria: Francilourdes Carvalho

REGNCIA
ATIVO
1. Adriano Santana Carvalho
2. Benjamim Manoel da Rocha
3. Bruno Eduardo Gomes da Silva
4. Cassio Carvalho de Oliveira
5. Dlia Jssica Silva da Cunha
6. Domingos Oliveira da silva Filho
7. David de Matos Ribeiro
8. Edson Cosmos Santos Alves
9. Elienai Soares Pereira
10. Emerson de Paula da Silva costa
11. Evadson Nunes Nascimento
12. Fbio Aurlio Pacheco Fonseca
13. Francisco Carlos Ribeiro Santos
14. Franklin Bruno da Silva Barros
15. Geovane de Sousa Matos
16. Gerson de Nazare Ribeiro Figueiredo
17. Jarbson Frazo Correia
18. Jonathan Carvalho Costa
19. Jonathan GOmes Souza
20. Jos Martins da Silva Junior
21. Kleiton Teixeira Mendes
22. Lindenberg Oliveira de Souza
23. Marcos Aurelio Coelho Penha
24. Maria Auxiliadora Pereira
25. Maria Regina de Jesus pereira
26. Maxwell Da Silva Lima
27. Moises Freitas Gonalves
28. Paulo Edson Ferreira Vasconcelos
29. Paulo Roberto Silva Lindoso
30. Pedro Paulo de Jesus Vieira Pinto
31. Rafael de Frana Sampaio
32. Roberta Pires Pinheiro
33. Sebastio Caldas do Lago
34. Valberlino Santos Gomes
35. Weliton da Cruz

OUVINTE
36. Agnaldo Moraes Silva
37. Carlos Joaquim Mota
38. Erivaldo Silva Frazo
39. Ernildo Vieira da Silva Jnior
40. Hugo Leonardo Oliveira Rabelo
41. Italo Emilio Barbosa Gomes
42. Jadson Cunha Campos
43. Jos Conceio Veloso
44. Jos Willamar Ferreira
45. Luciano dos Santos Abreu
46. Mrcia Almeida de Morais
47. Osiel Braga Andrade
48. Pedro Henrique da Silva Ribeiro
49. Rmullo Miranda Silva
Monitoria: Tayane da Cruz Trajano e Adrian Ferreira

Publicado em 24.09.2019